SOFTBALL

Monday, April 4

Roff, Vanoss at Allen Festival, 4 p.m.

Asher at Calvin, 3 p.m.

Maud at Byng, 5:30 p.m.

Coalgate, Chandler at Stratford Festival, 4 p.m.

Tupelo at Konawa, 4:30 p.m.

Holdenville at Okemah

Sulphur at Latta, 6 p.m.

Stonewall vs. Weleetka, 4 p.m.; vs. Butner, 5:30 p.m. at Weleetka Festival.

Tuesday, April 5

Wilson, Henryetta at Asher Festival, 4:30 p.m.

Byng at Dale, 4:30 p.m.

Holdenville at Coalgate, 5:30 p.m.

Latta at Tupelo, 5:30 p.m.

Stonewall at Vanoss, 4 p.m.

Sulphur at Dickson, 4:30 p.m.

Thursday, April 7

Vanoss at Asher, 4:30 p.m.

Byng at Harrah Tournament, TBA.

Stonewall at Coalgate, 4 p.m.

Roff at Konawa, 4 p.m.

Holdenville at Meeker

Sulphur at Purcell, 5 p.m.

Tupelo at Wanette, 4:30 p.m.

Friday, April 8

Holdenville at Allen, 5 p.m.

Coalgate at Tushka Festival, TBA.

Konawa at Latta, 4:30 p.m.

Stonewall at Roff, 5 p.m.

Stratford at Elmore City, 4:30 p.m.

Tupelo vs. Weleetka, 4 p.m.; Sulphur vs. Weleetka, 5:30 p.m. Tupelo vs. Sulphur, 7 p.m. at Tupelo Festival.

BASEBALL

Monday, April 4

Newcastle at Ada, 5 p.m.

Asher at Byng, 4 p.m.

Kingston at Coalgate, 4:30 p.m.

Latta at Roff, 4:30 p.m.

Paoli at Stratford, 4 p.m.

Sulphur at Tupelo, 4:30 p.m.

Vanoss at Allen, 4:30 p.m.

Tuesday, April 5

Atoka at Ada, 5 p.m.

Bowlegs at Asher, 4 p.m.

Byng at Holdenville, 4:30 p.m.

Fort Towson at Stonewall, 5 p.m.

Stratford at Wanette, 4 p.m.

Wednesday, April 6

Roff vs. Jenks, 10 a.m., vs. Joplin, Mo., 12:30 p.m. at Owasso Tournament

Thursday, April 7

Ada at McAlester, 5 p.m.

Mill Creek at Asher, 4 p.m.

Byng at Durant, 5 p.m.

Coalgate at Stuart Tournament, TBA.

Holdenville at 66 Conference Tournament, TBA.

Roff vs. Silo, 12:30 p.m. at Owasso Tournament.

Stonewall at Coleman Tournament, TBA.

Stratford at Wynnewood, 4:30 p.m.

Tupelo at Vanoss, 4 p.m.

Friday, April 8

Konawa at Asher, 4 p.m.

Pauls Valley at Byng, 4:30 p.m.

Roff vs. Owasso, 5:30 p.m. at Owasso Tournament.

Rock Creek at Tupelo, 4 p.m.

Vanoss at Savanna, 4 p.m.

This Week's Circulars