Page 1

                             FIREBALL CLASSIC

                               ADA, OKLAHOMA

                          10K MALE RUNNER RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Name                    Cat Age S City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib  

===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== =====

    1   1/5    Agustin Hernandez            42 M Irving               33:14  3:20   236

    2   1/9    Gono Enriquez                28 M Ardmore              35:35  3:34   230

    3   2/9    John Sutrick                 27 M Ada Ok               37:27  3:45   526

    4   1/3    David Wrenn                  46 M Norman Ok            38:42  3:53   130

    5   1/9    Kevin Doyle                  35 M The Village          40:20  4:02   273

    6   2/5    Paul Lotter                  43 M Ada Ok               41:32  4:10   439

    7   1/11   John Wilp                    52 M Oklahoma City Ok     41:43  4:11    61

    8   2/9    Julio Enriquez               36 M Ardmore              42:20  4:14   259

    9   3/5    Piers Hale                   42 M Norman               42:53  4:18   337

   10   3/9    James Monroe                 29 M Ada                  43:27  4:21   310

   11   1/2    Zach Garcia                  19 M Ada Ok               43:42  4:23   481

   12   2/11   Barry Hardwick               53 M Ada Ok               43:54  4:24    69

   13   4/9    Alvaro Celaya                28 M Ada                  44:09  4:25   172

   14   5/9    Rodrigo Barcenas             25 M Ada Ok               44:23  4:27    27

   15   2/2    Ian Combest                  19 M Clemmons             45:14  4:32   255

   16   1/7    Elliott Alberson             30 M Ada                  45:41  4:35   416

   17   6/9    Sean Hibbard                 26 M Ada Ok               46:00  4:36   524

   18   3/9    Sergio Jimenez               38 M Ada                  46:05  4:37   246

   19   3/11   Roger Brown                  52 M Oklahoma City        47:00  4:42   276

   20   1/5    Steven Smally                60 M Ardmore Ok           47:05  4:43   530

   21   4/9    Kelley Benson                36 M Ada Ok               47:10  4:43   508

   22   1/1    Justin Williamson            15 M Ada                  47:22  4:45   368

   23   2/7    Michael Wood                 33 M Ada Ok               47:39  4:46   473

   24   4/11   Steve Williamson             53 M Ada Ok               47:41  4:47   455

   25   1/5    Chance Brown                 22 M Ada Ok               47:43  4:47   452

   26   5/11   Keith Howry                  52 M Ada                  47:52  4:48   293

   27   3/7    Salomon Navarro              30 M Ada Ok               48:16  4:50   119

   28   5/9    Nathan Vaughn                35 M McAlester            48:17  4:50   200

   29   2/5    Brandon Postoak              24 M Allen Ok             49:11  4:56   496

   30   6/11   Gary Higgins                 50 M Pauls Valley         49:22  4:57   410

   31   3/5    Benjamin Devoti              24 M Pagosa Springs       49:58  5:00   325

   32   6/9    Bradley Craig                37 M Ada                  49:58  5:00   400

   33   7/9    Nicolas Stowers              27 M Ada                  50:04  5:01   171

   34   4/7    Rob Schaerer                 30 M Norman               50:28  5:03   401

   35   7/9    Benjamin Finley              38 M Ada                  50:35  5:04   339

   36   8/9    Steven Nickell               27 M Ada Ok               50:49  5:05   143

   37   9/9    Robert Baldwin               27 M Ada Ok               51:33  5:10   479

   38   5/7    Dustin Carey                 33 M McAlester            53:07  5:19   235

   39   4/5    Josh Devoti                  21 M Pagosa Springs       53:38  5:22   326

   40   6/7    Guillermo Muniz              30 M Ardmore              54:20  5:26   261

   41   2/3    Charles Whiting              49 M Ada Wh               55:20  5:32   546

   42   2/5    Michael Combest              60 M Clemmons             55:42  5:35   254

   43   3/3    Stephen Burnsworth           48 M Ada                  56:14  5:38   347

   44   7/11   Gary Wood                    54 M Ada                  56:32  5:40   201

   45   3/5    Pete Johnston                60 M Ada                  56:55  5:42   159

   46   8/11   David Dirrim                 53 M Ada                  57:01  5:43   162

   47   4/5    Ken Braddock                 62 M Midwest City         57:57  5:48   318

   48   8/9    Jerod Waters                 37 M Ada                  58:44  5:53   411

   49   1/3    Gene Overturf                57 M Stonewall Ok         59:48  5:59     5

   50   2/3    Sam Garlow                   59 M Shawnee            1:00:26  6:03   279

   51   9/11   Todd Wallace                 51 M McAlester          1:00:30  6:03   288

   52   4/5    Marc Swarowsky               42 M Norman             1:00:56  6:06   258

   53   3/3    David Burden                 55 M Ada                1:01:55  6:12   321

   54   1/1    Terry Scott                  66 M Ada                1:02:33  6:16   344

   55   5/5    Randy Sanders                62 M Holdenville        1:02:56  6:18   202

   56  10/11   Mark Devoti                  51 M Pagosa Springs     1:04:11  6:26   324

   57   5/5    Jason Burwell                43 M Ada                1:04:16  6:26   295

   58   7/7    Brian Tate                   34 M Norman             1:04:33  6:28   294

   59  11/11   Mark Prentic                 51 M Ada Ok             1:04:38  6:28   540

   60   9/9    Mitch Jarrett                35 M Ada Ok             1:08:17  6:50    30

   61   1/1    Buddy Kessinger              72 M Ada Ok             1:08:18  6:50    42

   62   5/5    Troy Norred                  22 M Ada Ok             1:10:34  7:04   550